Showerfolge
Datum Ort/Land Richter Ergebnis

Babyklasse
23.09.07 Tver / RU Mironow / RU vv1, BBOB

Jüngstenklasse
16.12.07 Wijchen / NL van Klaveren / DE vv2
16.02.08 Rheinberg / DE Möller Hansen / DK vv1

Jugendklasse
02.03.08 Wermelskirchen / DE Ralfe / ZA V3
30.03.08 Luxemburg / LU Katzlauskaite / LT V2
27.04.08 Genk / BE Kuleshova / RU V1, JBOB
Ambiorix Jeugdwinner 2008
03.05.08 Dortmund / DE Klopsch / DE V3
11.05.08 Arnheim / NL van Klaveren / DE V1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
12.05.08 Saarbrücken / DE Schönholzer / CH V3
24.05.08 Gießen / DE W. Schicker / DE V3
25.05.08 Bennekom / NL Horsten / NL V1, JCAC, CAC, BOS
15.06.08 Hulten / NL Deutscher / AT V2
21.06.08 Brüssel / BE Vleugels / BE V2
30.08.08 Rotterdam / NL Borges / PT V2
06.09.08 Luxemburg / LU Whitmarsh / SE V1
Luxemburg. Jugendchampion
14.09.08 Zwolle / NL Beare / IE V1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
Niederländ. Jugendchampion
+ CAC für den Jugendchampion
28.09.08 Maastricht / NL Purkhser / US V1, JCAC

Zwischenklasse

31.08.08 Wettringen / DE Achtergael / BE V3
01.11.08 Bleiswijk / NL Oates / IE V1
09.11.08 Stuttgart / DE Klopsch / DE V3
30.11.08 Amsterdam / NL Rawson / GB V1, 2xCAC ,RCACIB, 2. BOS
07.02.09 Eindhoven / NL Rossiter / GB V2
15.03.09 Issum/Kerken / DE Achtergael / BE V2, RCAC-VDH
29.03.09 Luxemburg / LU Jarvinen / FI V2, RCACL
09.05.09 Saarbrücken / DE Trumpfheller / DE V2, RCAC-VDH
16.05.09 St. Gallen / CH Kardos / HU V2, RCAC
17.05.09
St. Gallen / CH Hiddes / NL V2, RCAC
28.06.09
Genk / BE Doedijns / NL V2

Offene Klasse
11.07.09
Neresh-Stetten / DE Deutscher / AT V2, RCAC-VDH
25.07.09
Lüttich / BE Staunskjaer / DK V1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
Golden Challenger 2009
08.08.09
Ludwigshafen / DE Scheider / DE V3
15.08.09
Marienberg / DE Ryrie / SA V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD, BOS
Siegerin Mittleres Erzgebirge 2009
16.08.09
Marienberg / DE Kupferberg / IL V1, CAC-VDH
29.08.09
Rotterdam / NL Letroye-Lantin / BE V1
12.09.09
Metz / FR Paloheimo / FI V2 , RCACS, RCACIB, 2. BOS
26.09.09
Maastricht / NL Sanders / NL V2
03.10.09
Kerkwijk / NL Megginson / SA V2
04.10.09
Zwolle / NL Spörr / AT V3
25.10.09
Löwen / BE Malgorzata / PL V1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
08.11.09
Bleiswijk / NL Frost / GB V2
29.11.09
Amsterdam / NL Boelaars / NL V2
19.12.09
Wijchen / NL Rutten / NL V1, RCAC, CACIB, 2. BOS
Niederländischer Champion
13.02.10 Genk / BE Krol / PL V1, RCAC, 2. BOS,                                   Vize Ambiorix Winner 2010

Championklasse
31.10.10 Löwen / BE Stavarache / RO V2, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
18.12.10 Brüssel / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE V1, 2xCAC, CACIB, BOB,
Belgian Winner 2010
Crufts und FCI CCoC Qualifikation

16.01.11 Genk / BE Van Brempt / BE V2
16.01.11 Mouscron / BE Wheeler / SE V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
02.04.11 Berlin / DE van Klaveren / DE V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
30.04.11 Amiens / FR Kerihuel / FR V1
07.05.11 Dortmund / DE Stracke / DE V4 von 10 bei der FCI Jahrhundertsiegershow
12.06.11 Saarbrücken / DE Clerc / CH V2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-ELSA
13.06.11 Saarbrücken / DE Seibel / DE V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOS
Sieger Saarbrücken 2011
10.07.11 Paris / FR Baroudi / MA V2 von 17 beim "Championat de France"
10.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Bregenzer / AU V1, CAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR, 2. BOS
11.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Boelaars / NL V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
14.10.11 Dortmund / DE Stefanesco / RO V2, RCAC-VDH
16.10.11 Dortmund / DE Harris / AUS V2, RCAC-VDH (=CAC), RCAC-ELSA (=CAC)
Deutscher Champion VDH
05.11.11 Stuttgart / DE Ahrens / AU V2, RCAC-VDH
06.11.11 Stuttgart / DE
Maissen-Jari. / AU
V1, CAC-VDH
12.02.12
Genk / BE
Seibel / DE
V1, CAC, BOS
Ambiorix Winner 2012
Belgischer Champion
25.08.12
Geithain / DE
Rehanek / CZ
V2, RCAC-VDH (=CAC), RCAC-ELSA (=CAC)
Dt. Champion Club ELSA
26.08.12
Geithain / DE
Shankov / BG
V2, RCAC-VDH (=CAC), RCAC-ELSA(=CAC)
22.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Timonen / FI
V1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
05.10.13
Koper / SI
Ambrozic / SI
V1, CAC
06.10.13
Koper / SI
Groselj / SI
V1, CAC

Veteranenklasse
21.06.15
Bonheiden / BE
Stusakova / CZ
V1, VCAC,               Clubveteranensieger BRRC 2015
BISS Veteran
27.06.15
Genk / BE
De Ridder / BE
V1, VCAC, VBOB
12.07.15
Bad Sooden / DE
Kuralt / SI
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-ELSA,
BISS Veteran
22.08.15
Leipzig / DE
Beyersdorf / DE
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-DZRR, VBOB
VDH-Veteranensieger Leipzig 2015
23.08.15
Leipzig / DESinko / SI
P2, RVCAC-VDH, RVCAC-ELSA
30.01.16
Mouscron / BE
De Ridder / BE
V1, VCAC
09.07.16
Bad Sooden / DE
Redman / AUS
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-ELSA
24.07.16
Lüttich / BE
Witkowska / PL
V1, VCAC, VBOB
Belgischer Veteranenchampion
02.10.16
Luxemburg / LU
Hapaaniemi / FI
V1, Clubveteranensieger RRCL 2016
BISS Veteran                               Luxemburg. Veteranenchampion
 05.08.17Schwebda / DE
Stusakova / CZ
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-ELSA,
Clubveteranensieger ELSA 2017
BISS Veteran
Club ELSA Veteranenchampion