Showerfolge
Datum Ort/Land Richter 
Ergebnis

Babyklasse
18.12.10 Brüssel / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE vv1, BBOB
4. Bestes Baby der Show

Jüngstenklasse
16.01.11 Genk / BE Van Brempt / BE vv2
19.03.11 Recklinghausen / DE Maissen-Jarisch / AU vv2

Jugendklasse
02.04.11 Berlin / DE van Klaveren / DE V2, RJCAC-VDH, RJCAC-DZRR
Vize Jugendsieger Berlin 2011
15.05.11 Goes / NL Rutter / NL V4
28.05.11 Oss / NL James / US V3
12.06.11 Saarbrücken / DE Clerc / CH V1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-ELSA, BOB
Saarlandjugendsieger 2011
02.07.11 Echt / NL Wauben / NL V4
30.07.11 Bremen / DE Assenmacher-F. / DE V2, RJCAC-VDH, RJCAC-DZRR
03.09.11 Houten / NL Wilberg / NO V4
10.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Bregenzer / AU V3
11.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Boelaars / NL V1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-DZRR, JBOB
24.09.11
Maastricht / NL
Wellens / NL
V2
02.10.11
Zwolle / NL
Sanders / GB
V4
14.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Stefanesco / RO
V4
16.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Harris / AUS
V3
05.11.11
Stuttgart / DE
Ahrens / AU
V3
27.11.11
Amsterdam / NL
Peak / UK
V1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
Jeugdwinster 2011                      Vize Winster 2011
"Crufts 2012" Qualifikation
12.12.11
Wijchen / NL
Loch-Romans / NL
V4

Zwischenklasse
09.10.11Charleroi / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE V1, CAC, BOB, 2. BOG
08.01.12
Hoogstraten / BE
Vermeire / BEV4
28.01.12 Castrop-Rauxel / DEClerc / CH
V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD, BOS
03.02.12
Eindhoven / NLAchtergael / BE
V2
12.02.12
Genk / BE
Seibel / DE
V4
26.02.12
Gent / BE
Gonzalez / ES
V1
10.06.12
Lommel / BE
Blangino / FR
V1, RCAC, 2. BOS

Offene Klasse
30.06.12
Genk / BE
van den Bosch / BE
V3
25.08.12
Geithain / DE Rehanek / CZ
V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA
26.08.12
Geithain / DEShankov / BG
V2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-ELSA
22.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Timonen / FI
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
"Crufts 2013" Qualifikation
4. BOG ( Schepers / NL)
Gibraltar Champion
23.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Erhart / NL
V1

Championklasse

28.10.12
Löwen / BE
Kruus / EE
V1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
03.11.12
Herning / DK
Wilberg / GB
V4 von 9, CK (Championqualität)
26.01.13
Mouscron / BE
Feyaerts / BE
V2, RCAC, RCACIB (=CACIB), 2. BOS
09.03.13
Offenburg / DE
Clerc / CH
V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, CACIB, BOB        Ortenau Sieger 2013
04.06.13
Löwen / BE
Iversen / NO
V2, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
24.08.13
Leipzig / DE
Jancik / CZ
V1, CAC-VDH, RCAC-RRCD, RCACIB,2. BOS Vize Sieger Leipzig 2013
25.08.13
Leipzig / DE
Kavcic / SLO
V1, 2xCAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, CACIB, BOS     German Winner 2013
Deutscher Champion VDH
22.09.13
Brüssel / BE
Spörr / AU
V1, CAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
Brussels Winner 2013
05.10.13
Koper / SI
Ambrozic / SI
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Internationaler Champion
06.10.13
Koper / SI
Groselj / SI
V1, CAC
27.10.13
Hannover / DE
Tarjan / HU
V2, RCAC-VDH
10.11.13
Karlsruhe / DE
Achtergael / BE
V2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR, 2. BOS
08.06.14
Saarbrücken / DE
Lovenkjaer / DK
V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, CACIB, BOS Saarlandsieger 2014
Deutscher Champion Club
17.05.15
Wieze / BE
Chwalibog / PL
V1, RCAC, 2. BOS
Vize Hopkoningin 2015