Show successes
Date City/Country Judge
Result

Baby class

18.12.10 Brussesl / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE vp1, BBOB
4. best baby of the show

Puppy class

16.01.11 Genk / BE Van Brempt / BE vp2
19.03.11 Recklinghausen / DE Maissen-Jarisch/AU vp2

Junior class

02.04.11 Berlin / DE van Klaveren / DE Ex2, RJCAC-VDH, RJCAC-DZRR
Vice Junior Winner Berlin 2011
15.05.11 Goes / NL Rutter / NL Ex4
28.05.11 Oss / NL James / US Ex3
12.06.11 Saarbrucken / DE Clerc / CH Ex1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-ELSA, BOB
Junior Winner Saarland 2011
02.07.11 Echt / NL Wauben / NL Ex4
30.07.11 Bremen / DE Assenmacher-F./DE Ex2, RJCAC-VDH, RJCAC-DZRR
03.09.11 Houten / NL Wilberg / NO Ex4
10.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Bregenzer / AU Ex3
11.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Boelaars / NL Ex1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-DZRR, JBOB

24.09.11 Maastricht / NL Wellens / NL Ex2
02.10.11 Zwolle / NL Sanders / GB Ex4
14.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Stefanesco / RO
Ex4
16.10 11
Dortmund / DE
Harris / AUS
Ex3
05.11.11
Stuttgart / DE
Ahrens / AU
Ex3
27.11.11
Amsterdam / NL
Peak / UK
Ex1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
Junior Winner 2011
Vice Winner 2011
"Crufts 2012" qualification
12.12.11
Wijchen / NL
Loch-Romans / NL
Ex4

Intermediate class
09.10.11 Charleroi / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE Ex1, CAC, BOB, 2. BOG
08.01.12
Hoogstraten / BE
Vermeire / BE
Ex4
28.01.12 Castrop-Rauxel / DEClerc / CHEx1, CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD, BOS
03.02.12
Eindhoven / NLAchtergael / BE
Ex2
12.02.12
Genk / BE
Seibel / DE
Ex4
26.02.12
Gent / BE
Gonzalez / ES
Ex1
10.06.12
Lommel / BE
Blangino / FR
Ex1, RCAC, 2. BOS

Open class

30.06.12
Genk / BE
van den Bosch / BE
Ex3
25.08.12
Geithain / DE
Rehanek / CZ
Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA
26.08.12
Geithain / DEShankov / BG
Ex2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-ELSA
22.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Timonen / FI
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
"Crufts2013" qualification
4. BOG (Schepers / NL)
Gibraltar Champion
23.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Erhart / NL
Ex1

Champion class

28.10.12
Leuven / BE
Kruus / EE
Ex1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
03.11.12
Herning / DK
Wilberg / GB
Ex4 out of 9, CK ( champion quality)
26.01.13
Mouscron / BE
Feyaerts / BE
Ex2, RCAC; RCACIB (=CACIB), 2. BOS
09.03.13
Offenburg / DE
Clerc / CH
Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, CACIB, BOB
Ortenau Winner 2013
04.08.13
Leuven / BE
Iversen / NO
Ex2, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
24.08.13
Leipzig / DE
Jancik / CZ
Ex1, CAC-VDH, RCAC-RRCD, RCACIB, 2. BOS
Vice Winner Leipzig 2013
25.08.13
Leipzig / DE
Kavcic / SLO
Ex1, 2xCAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, CACIB, BOS
German Winner 2013

German Champion VDH
22.09.13
Brussels / BE
Spoerr / AU
Ex1, CAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
Brussels Winner 2013

05.10.13
Koper / SI
Ambrozic / SI
Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
International Champion
06.10.13
Koper / SI
Groselj / SI
Ex1, CAC
27.10.13
Hannover / DE
Tarjan / HU
Ex2, RCAC-VDH
10.11.13
Karlsruhe / DE
Achtergael / BE
Ex2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR, 2. BOS
08.06.14
Saarbrucken / DE
Lovenkjaer / DK
Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, CACIB, BOS
Saarbruecken Winner 2014
German Champion Club
17.05.15
Wieze / BE
Chwalibog / PL
Ex1, RCAC, 2. BOS
Vice Hopkoningin 2015